|
Oppsal (today) |
6 |
2 |
2 (33.33%) |
H2H Oppsal - Gamle Oslo
|
- |
- |
- |
|
BATE II (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
2 (33.33%) |
H2H Dinamo Minsk II - BATE II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Kingborough Lions (25 may) |
7 |
4 |
2 (28.57%) |
H2H South Hobart - Kingborough Lions
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Stirling Lions (18 may) |
7 |
3 |
2 (28.57%) |
H2H Balcatta - Stirling Lions
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Syrianska (19 may) |
7 |
3 |
2 (28.57%) |
H2H Aatvidaberg - Syrianska
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
IFK Karlshamn (tomorrow) |
7 |
3 |
2 (28.57%) |
H2H IFK Karlshamn - FK Karlskrona
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Detroit City FC (29 may) |
8 |
5 |
2 (25.00%) |
H2H Louisville City FC - Detroit City FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Broadbeach United (18 may) |
9 |
5 |
2 (22.22%) |
H2H Broadbeach United - Moreton City II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (19 may) |
9 |
8 |
2 (22.22%) |
H2H Grange Thistle - Holland Park Hawks
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Cienciano (21 may) |
15 |
6 |
3 (20.00%) |
H2H Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Wolves FC (18 may) |
10 |
6 |
2 (20.00%) |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Wolves FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Spandauer Kickers (25 may) |
10 |
7 |
2 (20.00%) |
H2H SpVg BW 90 Berlin - Spandauer Kickers
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Chungbuk Cheongju FC (18 may) |
11 |
3 |
2 (18.18%) |
H2H Ansan Greeners - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Penarol (18 may) |
12 |
10 |
2 (16.67%) |
H2H Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Penarol
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Progreso (18 may) |
12 |
7 |
2 (16.67%) |
H2H Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Gwangju FC (19 may) |
12 |
5 |
2 (16.67%) |
H2H Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Magallanes (19 may) |
12 |
6 |
2 (16.67%) |
H2H Antofagasta - Magallanes
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Suwon FC (19 may) |
12 |
5 |
2 (16.67%) |
H2H Suwon FC - Pohang Steelers
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Arendal Fotball (today) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Arendal Fotball - Jerv
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Baranovichi (18 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H ABFF U17 - Baranovichi
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Belshina Bobruisk (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Belshina Bobruisk - Niva
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Egersund (today) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Start - Egersund
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Enskede IK (18 may) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Enskede IK - IK Sleipner
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Fernando de la Mora (18 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Fernando de la Mora - Guairena
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FH Hafnarfjordur (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H FH Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Fredrikstad 2 (18 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Hoedd 2 (18 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Hoedd 2 - Aalesund 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
IF Gnistan (19 may) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H IF Gnistan - KuPS
|
- |
- |
- |
|
IFK Mariehamn (tomorrow) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H AC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Khimki 2 (25 may) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Khimki 2 - Kompozit
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Loddefjord (20 may) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Loddefjord - Askøy
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Loerenskog (20 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Spjelkavik - Loerenskog
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Lysekloster (21 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Lysekloster - Brann 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Melhus (20 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Melhus - Byaasen
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Oern-Horten (today) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Oern-Horten - Eik-Toensberg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Pallo-Iirot (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Pallo-Iirot - EBK
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rubio Nu (20 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Resistencia - Rubio Nu
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Sandefjord (today) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Brann - Sandefjord
|
- |
- |
- |
|
SJK Akatemia (19 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H SJK Akatemia - SalPa
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Sola (20 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Vindbjart - Sola
|
- |
- |
- |
|
TPS (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H TPS - FC KTP
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tromsdalen (today) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Strindheim - Tromsdalen
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Trygg/Lade (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Tillerbyen - Trygg/Lade
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tuggeranong United (19 may) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Tuggeranong United - Yoogali
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Vard Haugesund (21 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Vard Haugesund - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Viking 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Vard Haugesund - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Vindbjart (20 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Vindbjart - Sola
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Zenit Penza (19 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Zenit Penza - Kvant Obninsk
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Darwin Hearts FC (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Garuda - Darwin Hearts FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Forte Taganrog (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Kuban Kholding - Forte Taganrog
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Rodina-M - Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Recoleta (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Atletico Colegiales - Recoleta
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Niva (18 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Belshina Bobruisk - Niva
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Moyale Barracks (18 may) |
6 |
2 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Kamuzu Barracks - Moyale Barracks
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Progress / AFA Olaine (18 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Progress / AFA Olaine - Smiltene
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Valmiera II (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Valmiera II - MÄrupe
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Inter Turku II (19 may) |
6 |
5 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H TPV - Inter Turku II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Samarqand (20 may) |
6 |
1 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent
|
- |
- |
- |
|
EBK (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Pallo-Iirot - EBK
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Springfield United (18 may) |
6 |
3 |
1 (16.67%) |
H2H Univ. Queensland - Springfield United
|
- |
- |
- |